현재위치 : HOME > 광케이블 광컨버터 광허브 자재 > 광스위치 > SFP
광 허브(Switch)  GBIC  SFP  
 
 
 
 
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP GBIC
0 원
230,000 원
[재고有] 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
적립금2,300
 
 
 
 
제품 15 개 중 1 / 1 페이지 1  

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP GBIC
0 원
360,000 원
[재고有] 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
적립금3,600
수량

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP GBIC
0 원
230,000 원
[재고有] 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
적립금2,300
수량

[AT-SPFX/2] 얼라이드 텔레시스 Allied Telesis SFP 1G
0 원
87,500 원
Max Distance: 2km / Application: 100BASE-FX / Device Type: Transceiver module
적립금875
수량

HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC(J4858C)
0 원
450,000 원

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC with one 1000BASE-SX port; designed for short-distance
적립금4,500

CISCO GLC-FE-100FX
0 원
180,000 원
100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
적립금1,800
수량

CISCO GLC-GE-100FX
0 원
180,000 원
100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
적립금1,800
수량

CISCO GLC-T
0 원
275,000 원
1000BASE-T SFP
적립금2,750
수량

WS-X6724-SFP
0 원
8,500,000 원
Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled(Req.SFPs)
적립금85,000
수량

ARUBA [SFP-10GE-LRM] Pluggable Transceiver
0 원
887,700 원
10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type OM2)
적립금8,877
수량

ARUBA [SFP-10GE-SR] Pluggable Transceiver
0 원
821,700 원
10GBASE-SR SFP+; 850nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 300 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type OM3)
적립금8,217
수량

ARUBA [SFP-10GE-LR] Pluggable Transceiver
0 원
1,646,700 원
10GBASE-LR SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber
적립금16,467
수량

ARUBA [SFP-SX] Pluggable Transceiver
0 원
260,700 원
1000BASE-SX SFP; 850nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 300 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type OM2
적립금2,607
수량

ARUBA [SFP-LX] Pluggable Transceiver
0 원
425,700 원
1000BASE-LX SFP; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber
적립금4,257
수량

ARUBA [SFP-TX] Pluggable Transceiver
0 원
194,700 원
1000BASE-T SFP; copper GbE pluggable; RJ45 connector; up to 100 meters over Category-5, 5e, 6 and 6a unshielded twisted pair cable
적립금1,947
수량

3COM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver(3CSFP91) GBIC
0 원
250,000 원
3COM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver(3CSFP91)
적립금2,500
수량
1  
 

본 웹사이트에 게시된 이메일 주소가 무단으로 수집되는 것을 거부하며, 이를 위반시 정보통신망법에 의해 형사처벌됨을 유념하시기 바랍니다.